PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1boogie loou23.4212021-12-02
2vivi22.7212021-12-02
3um22.4542021-12-01
4Bert22.2032021-12-01
5Röbsle21.8342021-12-01
6bibi..21.2362021-12-01
7jc20.6672021-12-02
8ariel20.2402021-12-01
9Vs18.0872021-12-02
10MENNERET12.7672021-12-02
11lala11.8092021-12-02
12Liv Bear4.7072021-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1boogie loou23.4702021-11-26
2Carrie23.3692021-11-25
3Deborah E23.0392021-12-01
4vivi23.0302021-11-30
5akmom23.0232021-11-27
6ewa23.0062021-11-30
7um22.6952021-11-29
8lady m22.6722021-11-28
9gosia22.4372021-11-30
10Deborah22.3952021-12-01
11Murray22.3712021-11-28
12Bert22.2032021-12-01
13Titie22.1472021-11-26
14rmcozy21.9472021-11-29
15bibi 7.8.21.8352021-11-26
16Röbsle21.8342021-12-01
17bbbbbbbbbbb21.6502021-11-28
18froukje h21.5942021-11-26
19bibi 10.11.21.5472021-11-27
20jc21.4972021-12-01
21bibi..21.4232021-11-26
22bibi21.3442021-11-30
23Maurorei21.2882021-11-30
24meme21.1522021-11-28
25Rob20.9432021-11-30
26lala20.9242021-11-30
27Robs20.8802021-11-30
28Bob20.5472021-11-29
29S20.3202021-11-25
30ariel20.2402021-12-01
31trebor19.8682021-11-27
32Claudia Su19.2042021-11-25
33cb518.9562021-11-28
34cm18.6432021-11-28
35maryjana18.4452021-11-29
36Vs18.0872021-12-02
37fletch16.4602021-11-25
38J16.1962021-11-26
39Tom n Jojo15.7912021-12-01
40Fef15.5182021-11-26
41du13.8442021-11-26
42Monzoé13.4622021-11-27
43MENNERET12.7672021-12-02
44neslin9.9152021-11-28
45cellis9.6332021-11-26
46lulu9.2872021-11-30
47DMay8.7682021-11-27
48Hayden8.6332021-11-25
49dora8.2562021-11-29
50Liv Bear4.7072021-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1gamine 17 ans23.4802021-11-10
2vieille 77 ans23.4792021-11-08
3boogie loou23.4702021-11-26
4zino le petit matou23.4602021-11-04
5igor le bon chien23.4572021-11-10
6seth le veinard23.4462021-11-16
7nati la nigaude23.4392021-11-15
8Carrie23.4352021-11-20
9Carol s Davis23.3272021-11-11
10vivi23.2892021-11-24
11Stix23.2352021-11-04
12ewa23.1152021-11-12
13gene23.0602021-11-15
14Deborah E23.0392021-12-01
15akmom23.0232021-11-27
16love gun22.9292021-11-13
17crazy nights22.9212021-11-14
18rock bottom22.9112021-11-13
19ed122.9032021-11-10
20bibi22.8972021-11-17
21shock me22.8852021-11-14
22dana22.8672021-11-14
23paul22.8582021-11-15
24kiss22.8392021-11-13
25firehouse22.7892021-11-13
26shandi22.7862021-11-13
27xyz22.7382021-11-03
28um22.6952021-11-29
29Murray22.6942021-11-06
30lady m22.6722021-11-28
31young and wasted22.6572021-11-13
32TATA22.6312021-11-22
33the oath22.6212021-11-14
34ace22.5742021-11-03
35unholy22.5172021-11-12
36forever22.5082021-11-12
37ozone22.4692021-11-13
38gosia22.4372021-11-30
39Deborah22.3952021-12-01
40Bert22.2032021-12-01
41Titie22.1472021-11-26
42bibi 7.8.22.0652021-11-05
43bibi..21.9522021-11-04
44rmcozy21.9472021-11-29
45Röbsle21.8342021-12-01
46bibi 10.11.21.7532021-11-11
47jc21.7042021-11-07
48bbbbbbbbbbb21.6992021-11-19
49bte21.6182021-11-15
50froukje h21.5942021-11-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MARIK24.1082020-11-01
2KROPULEK24.1082021-05-16
3MARIUSZEK24.1062020-11-05
4SZNURUŚ24.1062020-12-28
5IGUSIA24.1012021-04-09
6KROPUTEK24.0982020-11-07
7KROPEK24.0972020-11-11
8KUOPUŚ24.0972021-01-26
9KUOPUTEK24.0972021-05-24
10SZNVREK24.0942021-05-07
11MARIGUNIA24.0892020-10-19
12IGAMARIK24.0872020-10-13
13IGAMARIKA24.0832020-11-15
14MARIK*24.0822021-03-08
15MARIKROPEK24.0822021-05-15
16KROPCIU24.0792021-01-21
17IGI_INIA24.0772021-06-10
18IGUNIA24.0762020-10-22
19IGUNI@24.0732021-02-10
20KROPOMARIK24.0712021-03-02
21KROP@K24.0672021-03-08
22KROPEK*24.0662021-03-10
23SZNURUTEK24.0612020-11-04
24SZNUREK24.0602020-11-01
25IGA24.0592020-11-04
26KROPOSZNUREK24.0582020-11-02
27$ZNUREK24.0582021-03-14
28SZNUROKROPEK24.0562020-10-25
29SZNUR@K24.0562021-04-16
30MAR!K24.0562021-05-17
31MARIK..24.0562021-05-25
32KROP24.0542020-11-03
33IGVNIA24.0542021-05-18
34SZNUR24.0532020-11-03
35KROP(-K24.0532021-05-18
36MARIGANIN24.0522020-11-01
37KROPOKROPEK24.0522021-04-10
38M@RIK24.0512020-12-03
39M^RIK24.0512021-04-25
40KROPOSZNUR24.0502020-11-12
41KR0PEK24.0502021-03-14
42MARIK,24.0502021-05-19
43IGUN!A24.0502021-05-24
44mad eric24.0482018-06-11
45resinpuss24.0482018-06-22
46Maejd24.0422018-06-14
47peewee shermin'24.0422018-06-22
48nalleus24.0422018-06-26
49gamine 17 ans23.4802021-11-10
50vieille 77 ans23.4792021-11-08