PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1petri15.9582022-12-04
2qwer12.9562022-12-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1petri15.9582022-12-04
2qwer12.9562022-12-04
3Sienna8.8572022-11-29
434an7oda8002022-12-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1petri16.1612022-11-20
2pth15.6652022-11-14
3ppp14.8782022-11-26
4you13.7362022-11-14
5gglc inter313.4732022-11-23
6qwer12.9562022-12-04
7AD12.2922022-11-22
8gglc inter110.2012022-11-23
9Sienna8.8572022-11-29
10Noname8.4432022-11-08
11Barbara7.3322022-11-12
12iyest6.8082022-11-12
13wally-526.4752022-11-14
14preaw165.4882022-11-18
15Jana2.9002022-11-11
16ㅣㅣㅣ1.0002022-11-24
1734an7oda8002022-12-04
1812@1235543002022-11-12
19sandra-6.9372022-11-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1n-m-s18.5942022-08-27
2Mili17.2722020-04-28
3Jean-Luc Picard17.2422016-10-24
4Data17.2402016-10-24
5Riker17.2272016-10-22
6blue man17.2242016-10-22
7Tonnemischi17.2062016-12-07
8wje117.2002021-11-12
9Barbara17.1962019-04-03
10wje17.1932021-11-12
11wje217.1862021-11-11
12otokabi17.1732017-04-20
13so what17.1712016-10-10
14james t. kirk17.1692016-10-12
15barney17.1662016-10-10
16jabbadabbaduuhh17.1662016-10-10
17flintstone17.1632016-10-10
18i`m the first17.1602016-10-09
19chewbacca !!!!17.1552016-10-06
20too slow17.1552016-10-08
21uuuhhh17.1522016-10-09
22chewbacca17.1512016-10-09
23Saga N.17.1492016-10-25
24Itty Bitty17.1462020-01-22
25Worf17.1452016-10-07
26Julchen17.1422021-01-21
27Troi17.1352016-10-07
28Guinan17.1312016-10-07
29Rovyer17.1192016-10-08
30Sergey17.1152016-10-06
31pablo17.1132018-02-01
32sona17.1102016-11-02
33bae17.1032022-07-28
34charly17.0842017-01-22
35Tw117.0832019-01-12
36Ellen17.0762021-12-31
37inusia17.0652018-02-01
38yos17.0622017-04-03
39petri16.1612022-11-20
40pth15.6652022-11-14
41ppp14.8782022-11-26
42you13.7362022-11-14
43gglc inter313.4732022-11-23
44qwer12.9562022-12-04
45AD12.2922022-11-22
46gglc inter110.2012022-11-23
47Sienna8.8572022-11-29
48Noname8.4432022-11-08
49iyest6.8082022-11-12
50wally-526.4752022-11-14