PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Timbo94.2362026-10-30
2Dover94.0582026-10-29
3bb74.9062026-10-30
4lana10.9052026-10-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lorrie95.6812026-10-27
2lee95.3202026-10-26
3kk94.6922026-10-25
4Dover94.4642026-10-27
5lana94.3092026-10-28
6Timbo94.2362026-10-30
7stig93.9042026-10-25
8KT93.5542026-10-28
9KAT93.2912026-10-24
10ar92.5812026-10-24
11p92.2252026-10-24
12CLB90.5022026-10-23
13cathy89.2792026-10-24
14joan188.5092026-10-23
15ddd88.3762026-10-23
16tim86.4832026-10-29
17fhk86.2962026-10-26
18CM82.0722026-10-26
19bb74.9062026-10-30
20anna74.6572026-10-28
21woo69.9552026-10-28
22Maria52.5752026-10-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lorrie96.1272026-10-16
2elem95.7132026-10-15
3lee95.3202026-10-26
4ciarallo94.9862026-10-19
5kk94.9162026-10-08
6lana94.5012026-10-01
7Dover94.4642026-10-27
8Timbo94.2362026-10-30
9stig93.9442026-10-06
10KT93.8152026-10-05
11KAT93.7592026-10-17
12MaryF93.2402026-10-15
13ar92.5812026-10-24
14p92.2252026-10-24
15CLB91.6412026-10-18
16Morty90.5922026-10-15
17beverly jewell90.5232026-10-13
18cr sn89.8082026-10-14
19Ronr89.6002026-10-02
20cathy89.2792026-10-24
21tim89.1632026-10-17
22ddd89.0192026-10-02
23gina88.6142026-10-05
24joan188.5092026-10-23
25kitty88.0752026-10-05
26fhk86.2962026-10-26
27rg86.1292026-10-06
28malditoabuelo86.1142026-10-18
29Mality84.6522026-10-14
30vixon83.1992026-10-01
31bine83.1172026-10-15
32CM82.2852026-10-20
33Pat82.0542026-10-11
34dan81.9122026-10-21
35la muse80.8612026-10-04
36KHI80.4062026-10-07
37Andrea75.6222026-10-11
38bb74.9062026-10-30
39Dang74.7922026-10-10
40anna74.6572026-10-28
41Carlotta74.5342026-10-05
42footjo74.3702026-10-07
43fletch74.2692026-10-02
44Gigi73.0012026-10-23
45woo69.9552026-10-28
46JR65.8672026-10-14
47astrid64.6432026-10-23
48GRANDY63.3022026-10-22
49sarah59.3382026-10-11
50javier castaño54.6542026-10-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1lee108.4012026-02-13
2n-m-s97.9032022-07-25
3Rolf:):):)97.7222022-01-05
4Hilli:):)97.6112022-01-05
5Rolf97.5992022-01-04
6Hilli:)97.5732022-01-05
7Rolf:):)97.5612022-01-05
8Rolf:)97.5262022-01-04
9Hilli 6397.5132022-01-05
10MARIK97.4952021-12-30
11Hilli97.4612022-01-04
12Hilli_5897.3882022-01-04
13Rolf_5497.3052022-01-04
14Hilli_6397.2852022-01-04
15Rodolfo97.2752022-01-04
16RoHi_5497.2602022-01-04
17BadNovice97.0032022-07-14
18RoHi71_66:)'_'96.9162025-04-10
19RoHi7196.9092025-04-05
20rolf:)_:)96.9002025-04-10
21roHI:)96.8972025-04-04
22L*O*T*T*I*:)96.8882025-04-03
23HILLI_6696.8872025-04-05
24Rolf*71*96.8822025-03-25
25RoHi:)(:)96.8792025-04-01
26Lena + Jonas:)96.8782025-04-03
27hillli:)96.8722025-04-10
28HIRO66_7096.8662025-03-23
29roHi_70_6696.8612025-03-19
30Rudolpho:)96.8572025-04-04
31rolfe7096.8542025-03-23
32ROHi:)7096.8522025-03-18
33rolli7096.8482025-03-19
34HIRO_66_7096.8282025-03-18
35ROHI706696.8142025-03-17
36Rudolfo:)96.8062025-03-21
37RoHiPäWi96.8022025-03-15
38Rolfe 01:)96.8022025-03-16
39hiro_66_70:)96.7962025-03-12
40PeterP.:)96.7912025-03-15
41ropae96.7702025-03-13
42Rudolfo'_':)96.7662025-03-11
43Polle_6696.7422025-03-12
44Rolfe:)))'96.7312025-03-09
45HIRO:)_6696.6962025-03-08
46Hilli_66:)'_''96.6652025-03-07
47hilli'_'96.6552025-03-09
48пупс96.6022025-03-17
49ROPI96.5992022-01-04
50Faye96.5462022-11-01