PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1dh94.6582022-12-04
2biki94.0102022-12-04
3Kathy90.6162022-12-04
4mimi85.5452022-12-04
5hitchcock80.1462022-12-05
6mm68.2882022-12-05
7fje66.8432022-12-04
8zzzzz66.0542022-12-04
9PROFIT28.5682022-12-04
10marc14.3652022-12-05
11lutesko2.0002022-12-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1elem95.5662022-12-03
2lala95.1072022-11-28
3bubu94.9962022-12-03
4dh94.8892022-11-30
5nele94.8212022-12-02
6mjm94.7962022-12-04
7kiki94.7442022-12-02
8bibi94.6192022-12-02
9lulu94.5962022-11-28
10biki94.0102022-12-04
11mae92.9782022-11-30
12PR91.1192022-12-01
13Kathy90.6162022-12-04
14Marion90.1572022-11-29
15Felix Jones88.4232022-12-02
16ddd87.4922022-12-02
17F+B86.6702022-12-03
18mimi85.5452022-12-04
19S84.8202022-12-02
20D'oro83.7412022-12-04
21jänki81.1032022-12-03
22hitchcock80.1462022-12-05
23turi77.8812022-11-28
24Cheetah76.3812022-12-03
25Robin76.3542022-11-29
26koula76.1922022-12-01
27Pipe Cut74.6192022-12-03
28bev74.5032022-12-03
29Robert71.4412022-11-30
30Turtle Clan69.1542022-12-02
31mm68.2882022-12-05
32bri67.9722022-11-30
33Flaca67.8742022-12-01
34yoyyo67.6672022-12-02
35cj67.2502022-12-01
36fje66.8432022-12-04
37zzzzz66.0542022-12-04
38shan64.3442022-12-01
39rb57.8592022-12-03
40dot52.8862022-12-03
41gryzzly52.3792022-12-03
42Christina46.2382022-12-02
43sanders42.8922022-12-02
44PROFIT28.5682022-12-04
45marc14.3652022-12-05
46len9.7862022-11-28
4755005.5002022-11-30
48lutesko2.0002022-12-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Faye96.5142022-11-10
2elem96.0112022-11-25
3Mika95.2662022-11-19
4lala95.1072022-11-28
5joan195.0412022-11-15
6bubu94.9962022-12-03
7dylan94.9202022-11-12
8dh94.8892022-11-30
9morgan94.8822022-11-14
10nele94.8212022-12-02
11mjm94.7962022-12-04
12coco94.7872022-11-08
13Lily K94.7842022-11-13
14ifo94.7442022-11-20
15kiki94.7442022-12-02
16jadam94.6612022-11-17
17pendayo94.6342022-11-05
18bibi94.6192022-12-02
19lulu94.5962022-11-28
20ZZZ94.0922022-11-14
21biki94.0102022-12-04
22mae93.8562022-11-19
23vikki93.7502022-11-08
24Jaro93.6772022-11-21
25tlc93.5752022-11-12
26terri93.5242022-11-23
27S93.2812022-11-24
28ss92.9192022-11-09
29Mareike12392.8432022-11-13
30sd92.2642022-11-28
31xuxa92.2462022-11-17
32cai92.0102022-11-22
33jer91.6932022-11-08
34TOFFEE91.5412022-11-16
35BRENDA LUZ91.5112022-11-27
36Puckii91.3732022-11-06
37PR91.1192022-12-01
38Nina90.7552022-11-17
39Kathy90.6162022-12-04
40Puckiiii90.4972022-11-08
41Amy90.2162022-11-14
42Marion90.1572022-11-29
43us89.9642022-11-09
44swa89.7012022-11-19
45Felix Jones89.5642022-11-07
46Lin Jun Zhi89.2082022-11-22
47eb88.8402022-11-07
48fu88.7412022-11-06
49mimi88.7202022-11-06
504th block88.3552022-11-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1n-m-s97.9032022-07-25
2Rolf:):):)97.7222022-01-05
3Hilli:):)97.6112022-01-06
4Rolf97.5992022-01-04
5Hilli:)97.5732022-01-06
6Rolf:):)97.5612022-01-06
7Rolf:)97.5262022-01-04
8Hilli 6397.5132022-01-06
9MARIK97.4952021-12-30
10Hilli97.4612022-01-04
11Hilli_5897.3882022-01-05
12Rolf_5497.3052022-01-04
13Hilli_6397.2852022-01-05
14Rodolfo97.2752022-01-05
15RoHi_5497.2602022-01-05
16BadNovice97.0032022-07-15
17ROPI96.5992022-01-04
18Faye96.5462022-11-01
19ROPIR96.4792022-01-02
20ROPIRO96.4612022-01-01
21Rolfe:)96.4322022-01-03
22Rolf 6796.3932021-12-30
23Rodolfo:)96.3722022-01-03
24lech96.3682022-09-11
25Rolf 5496.3272022-01-04
26Hilli 5896.2922022-01-04
27ROP96.2902022-01-03
28HiRo_585496.2262022-01-30
29elem96.0112022-11-25
30Mika95.2662022-11-19
31lala95.1072022-11-28
32joan195.0412022-11-15
33bubu94.9962022-12-03
34dylan94.9202022-11-12
35dh94.8892022-11-30
36morgan94.8822022-11-14
37nele94.8212022-12-02
38mjm94.7962022-12-04
39coco94.7872022-11-08
40Lily K94.7842022-11-13
41ifo94.7442022-11-20
42kiki94.7442022-12-02
43jadam94.6612022-11-17
44pendayo94.6342022-11-05
45bibi94.6192022-12-02
46lulu94.5962022-11-28
47HEIDI CHINATOWN UK94.3822022-11-05
48ZZZ94.0922022-11-14
49biki94.0102022-12-04
50mae93.8562022-11-19