PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1elem95.7132026-10-15
2dover93.5902026-10-15
3Morty90.5922026-10-15
4CLB89.5692026-10-15
5gina88.3912026-10-15
6bine83.1172026-10-15
7JR65.8672026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lorrie95.7452026-10-10
2elem95.7132026-10-15
3lee95.0972026-10-14
4kk94.5552026-10-13
5lana94.3942026-10-12
6stig93.8882026-10-14
7Dover93.8852026-10-14
8KT93.7592026-10-08
9kat93.6672026-10-12
10Timbo91.4392026-10-14
11Morty90.5922026-10-15
12beverly jewell90.5232026-10-13
13cr sn89.8082026-10-14
14CLB89.7842026-10-11
15ddd88.7202026-10-10
16gina88.3912026-10-15
17Mality84.6522026-10-14
18p83.1632026-10-11
19bine83.1172026-10-15
20Pat82.0542026-10-11
21Andrea75.6222026-10-11
22Dang74.7922026-10-10
23JR65.8672026-10-14
24sarah59.3382026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lorrie96.0642026-09-17
2elem95.7742026-09-16
3lee95.0972026-10-14
4kk94.9162026-10-08
5Dover94.5962026-09-17
6lana94.5012026-10-01
7coco94.1752026-09-17
8KAT94.0502026-09-15
9KT94.0222026-09-16
10stig93.9442026-10-06
11fresia92.8222026-09-17
12Morty91.6932026-09-29
13Timbo91.4392026-10-14
14beverly jewell91.0162026-09-21
15CLB90.8932026-09-28
16cr sn89.8082026-10-14
17Ronr89.6002026-10-02
18dh89.3702026-09-30
19ddd89.0192026-10-02
20Holland88.6592026-09-24
21gina88.6142026-10-05
22pudelmütz88.5962026-09-22
23kitty88.0752026-10-05
24LAGARTIJA87.9812026-09-16
25tim87.4712026-09-30
26Freek86.8772026-09-15
27elke86.5802026-09-23
28Muff86.4072026-09-25
29rg86.1292026-10-06
30fhk85.4282026-10-04
31BECCA84.9872026-09-24
32Lin Jun Zhi84.6562026-09-18
33Mality84.6522026-10-14
34charlie swecker84.5472026-09-28
35Julie84.3872026-09-17
36vixon83.1992026-10-01
37p83.1712026-10-05
38bine83.1172026-10-15
39mimi82.9302026-09-24
40Pat82.0542026-10-11
41KHI81.5232026-09-16
42Linda81.2352026-09-24
43KHIG81.1492026-09-17
44la muse80.8612026-10-04
45mary6279.2642026-09-29
46fletch78.3062026-09-22
47Chunky77.8512026-09-23
48Andrea75.6222026-10-11
49Dang74.7922026-10-10
50Carlotta74.5342026-10-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1lee108.4012026-02-13
2n-m-s97.9032022-07-25
3Rolf:):):)97.7222022-01-05
4Hilli:):)97.6112022-01-05
5Rolf97.5992022-01-04
6Hilli:)97.5732022-01-05
7Rolf:):)97.5612022-01-05
8Rolf:)97.5262022-01-04
9Hilli 6397.5132022-01-05
10MARIK97.4952021-12-30
11Hilli97.4612022-01-04
12Hilli_5897.3882022-01-04
13Rolf_5497.3052022-01-04
14Hilli_6397.2852022-01-04
15Rodolfo97.2752022-01-04
16RoHi_5497.2602022-01-04
17BadNovice97.0032022-07-14
18RoHi71_66:)'_'96.9162025-04-10
19RoHi7196.9092025-04-05
20rolf:)_:)96.9002025-04-10
21roHI:)96.8972025-04-04
22L*O*T*T*I*:)96.8882025-04-03
23HILLI_6696.8872025-04-05
24Rolf*71*96.8822025-03-25
25RoHi:)(:)96.8792025-04-01
26Lena + Jonas:)96.8782025-04-03
27hillli:)96.8722025-04-10
28HIRO66_7096.8662025-03-23
29roHi_70_6696.8612025-03-19
30Rudolpho:)96.8572025-04-04
31rolfe7096.8542025-03-23
32ROHi:)7096.8522025-03-18
33rolli7096.8482025-03-19
34HIRO_66_7096.8282025-03-18
35ROHI706696.8142025-03-17
36Rudolfo:)96.8062025-03-21
37RoHiPäWi96.8022025-03-15
38Rolfe 01:)96.8022025-03-16
39hiro_66_70:)96.7962025-03-12
40PeterP.:)96.7912025-03-15
41ropae96.7702025-03-13
42Rudolfo'_':)96.7662025-03-11
43Polle_6696.7422025-03-12
44Rolfe:)))'96.7312025-03-09
45HIRO:)_6696.6962025-03-08
46Hilli_66:)'_''96.6652025-03-07
47hilli'_'96.6552025-03-09
48пупс96.6022025-03-17
49ROPI96.5992022-01-04
50Faye96.5462022-11-01